Sessions

Wednesday - February 08, 2012

OPEN
8:30am - 10:00am
Opening Session
Amy Fazio, Karen Hamilton
LAB 1
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
BOOM 1
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
ESSN 1
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Bill Spohn
HVAC 1
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Courtney Moriarta
PROG 1
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Bruce DeMaine
RENEW-P 1
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
TECH 1
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Jim Cleveland, Gary Goodman
LUNCH
12:00pm - 1:30pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
David Lee
HVAC 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Jack Rise
LAB 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
PROG 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Brian Atchinson, Casey Murphy
BOOM 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Dan Kartzman, Dick Kornbluth
ESSN 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Robert Grindrod
RENEW-P 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Marci Brunner, Frank Mace
TECH 2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Michael DeWein
HVAC 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Jack Rise
LAB 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Larry Armanda, Charles Kern
BOOM 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Mike Burke
ESSN 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Terry Brennan
PROG 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
RENEW-P 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
TECH 3
3:30pm - 5:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Robert Kahabka, Dale Sherman

Thursday - February 09, 2012

BOOM 4
8:30am - 10:00am
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
HVAC 4
8:30am - 10:00am
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
John Siegenthaler
LAB 4
8:30am - 10:00am
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
TECH 4
8:30am - 10:00am
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Mark Hutchins
ESSN 4
8:30am - 10:00am
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Nathan Yehle
PROG 4
8:30am - 10:00am
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
RENEW-T 4
8:30am - 10:00am
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Peter Skinner
ESSN 5
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Matt Schwoegler
PROG 5
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Rob Sherwood
TECH 5
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
BOOM 5
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Rebecca Sterling
HVAC 5
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
John Siegenthaler
LAB 5
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Larry Armanda, Charles Kern
RENEW-T 5
10:30am - 12:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Betsy Wyman
ESSN 6
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Paul Raymer
LAB 6
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
BOOM 6
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
HVAC 6
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Rick Nortz
PROG 6
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
RENEW-T 6
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Jack DiEnna
TECH 6
1:30pm - 3:00pm
90-Minute Breakout (WS)
Dave Abrey, Michelle Knaszak
CLOSE
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Closing Session
Karen Hamilton, Jeremy Snyder

SUSTAINING SPONSORS

HOST SPONSORS

GOLD SPONSORS

SILVER SPONSORS

MEDIA SPONSORS